Ergebnisse

37 24.02.2018 TV Büren - VoR Paderborn VI 3 : 0 25:11, 25:17, 25:14
40 03.03.2018 VoR Paderborn VI - SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI 1 : 3 24:26, 22:25, 25:18, 14:25
41 03.03.2018 TV Büren - SV Dringenberg II 0 : 3 10:25, 16:25, 9:25
42 03.03.2018 VoR Paderborn V - SC GW Paderborn IV 3 : 1 25:18, 25:17, 23:25, 25:19

Tabelle

 VereinSpiele3:0/13:22:30/1:3BälleSätzePunkte
1 SV Dringenberg II 12 11 1 0 0 932 : 587 36 : 2 35
2 VoR Paderborn V 12 10 0 1 1 1040 : 828 32 : 13 31
3 SC GW Paderborn IV 12 3 2 2 5 960 : 979 21 : 26 15
4 SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI 12 3 1 2 6 897 : 1002 19 : 27 13
5 SV Dringenberg III 12 4 0 1 7 872 : 941 17 : 26 13
6 VoR Paderborn VI 12 2 3 0 7 895 : 1037 18 : 29 12
7 TV Büren 12 2 0 1 9 698 : 920 10 : 30 7

Vorschau

Aktuell keine Daten vorhanden.

Spielplan

1 23.09.2017 15:00 SV Dringenberg III - SV Dringenberg II 0 : 3
Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Dringenberg, Bad Driburg20:25, 9:25, 11:25
2 23.09.2017 13:00 VoR Paderborn V - VoR Paderborn VI 3 : 0
Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule, Paderborn25:9, 25:19, 25:20
3 23.09.2017 14:15 SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI - SC GW Paderborn IV 2 : 3
Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule, Paderborn28:26, 25:17, 17:25, 18:25, 14:16
5 30.09.2017 12:00 SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI - TV Büren 0 : 3
Sporthalle Sande, Paderborn24:26, 19:25, 15:25
4 04.10.2017 19:30 SV Dringenberg II - VoR Paderborn V 3 : 0
Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule, Paderborn25:10, 25:20, 25:23
8 07.10.2017 14:30 TV Büren - VoR Paderborn V 1 : 3
Grundschule Lindenhof, Büren25:16, 14:25, 24:26, 7:25
9 07.10.2017 15:45 SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI - SV Dringenberg II 0 : 3
Grundschule Lindenhof, Büren11:25, 5:25, 8:25
7 08.10.2017 15:00 SC GW Paderborn IV - SV Dringenberg III 3 : 0
Goerdeler-Gymnasium, Paderborn25:23, 25:12, 25:8
6 10.10.2017 17:30 VoR Paderborn VI - SV Dringenberg III 3 : 1
Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule, Paderborn25:17, 25:16, 18:25, 25:18
10 14.10.2017 14:00 VoR Paderborn V - SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI 3 : 1
Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule, Paderborn25:14, 25:16, 16:25, 25:22
11 14.10.2017 14:00 VoR Paderborn VI - SC GW Paderborn IV 3 : 1
Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule, Paderborn25:22, 25:23, 19:25, 26:24
12 14.10.2017 15:15 SV Dringenberg III - TV Büren 3 : 0
Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule, Paderborn25:10, 25:17, 25:19
13 09.11.2017 18:00 TV Büren - SC GW Paderborn IV 1 : 3
TV Büren13:25, 18:25, 27:25, 11:25
14 11.11.2017 15:00 SV Dringenberg III - SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI 0 : 3
Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Dringenberg, Bad Driburg25:27, 22:25, 19:25
15 11.11.2017 16:15 VoR Paderborn VI - SV Dringenberg II 0 : 3
Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Dringenberg, Bad Driburg7:25, 16:25, 9:25
16 18.11.2017 13:00 VoR Paderborn VI - TV Büren 3 : 2
Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule, Paderborn23:25, 14:25, 26:24, 25:12, 15:3
17 18.11.2017 15:00 SC GW Paderborn IV - SV Dringenberg II 0 : 3
Lise-Meitner-Realschule, Paderborn10:25, 23:25, 14:25
18 18.11.2017 16:15 VoR Paderborn V - SV Dringenberg III 3 : 1
Lise-Meitner-Realschule, Paderborn23:25, 25:10, 25:15, 25:23
19 10.12.2017 10:30 SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI - VoR Paderborn VI 2 : 3
Sporthalle Sande, Paderborn18:25, 25:15, 25:18, 23:25, 9:15
20 10.12.2017 12:00 SV Dringenberg II - TV Büren 3 : 0
Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Dringenberg, Bad Driburg25:22, 25:19, 25:17
21 10.12.2017 13:15 SC GW Paderborn IV - VoR Paderborn V 0 : 3
Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Dringenberg, Bad Driburg9:25, 21:25, 11:25
22 14.12.2017 20:00 SV Dringenberg II - SV Dringenberg III 3 : 0
Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Dringenberg, Bad Driburg25:20, 25:13, 25:23
23 16.12.2017 13:00 VoR Paderborn VI - VoR Paderborn V 1 : 3
Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule, Paderborn13:25, 14:25, 25:22, 20:25
24 16.12.2017 14:15 SC GW Paderborn IV - SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI 2 : 3
Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule, Paderborn25:13, 24:26, 25:18, 17:25, 8:15
25 14.01.2018 14:00 VoR Paderborn V - SV Dringenberg II 2 : 3
Riemeke-Sporthalle, Paderborn25:23, 22:25, 25:14, 22:25, 8:15
26 14.01.2018 12:00 SV Dringenberg III - VoR Paderborn VI 3 : 1
Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Dringenberg, Bad Driburg25:22, 21:25, 25:15, 25:19
27 14.01.2018 13:15 TV Büren - SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI 0 : 3
Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Dringenberg, Bad Driburg15:25, 11:25, 10:25
28 21.01.2018 12:00 SV Dringenberg III - SC GW Paderborn IV 2 : 3
Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Dringenberg, Bad Driburg22:25, 25:5, 16:25, 25:14, 8:15
29 21.01.2018 10:30 VoR Paderborn V - TV Büren 3 : 0
Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule, Paderborn25:12, 25:15, 25:8
30 21.01.2018 11:45 SV Dringenberg II - SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI 3 : 0
Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule, Paderborn25:8, 25:5, 25:9
31 28.01.2018 10:00 SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI - VoR Paderborn V 1 : 3
Sporthalle Sande, Paderborn18:25, 25:17, 17:25, 20:25
32 28.01.2018 15:00 SC GW Paderborn IV - VoR Paderborn VI 2 : 3
Goerdeler-Gymnasium, Paderborn25:22, 25:7, 20:25, 16:25, 5:15
33 28.01.2018 16:15 TV Büren - SV Dringenberg III 0 : 3
Goerdeler-Gymnasium, Paderborn15:25, 21:25, 18:25
34 18.02.2018 15:00 SC GW Paderborn IV - TV Büren 3 : 0
Goerdeler-Gymnasium, Paderborn25:20, 25:18, 25:17
36 18.02.2018 12:15 SV Dringenberg II - VoR Paderborn VI 3 : 0
Sporthalle Sande, Paderborn25:22, 25:9, 25:21
37 24.02.2018 15:00 TV Büren - VoR Paderborn VI 3 : 0
Grundschule Lindenhof, Büren25:11, 25:17, 25:14
38 24.02.2018 15:00 SV Dringenberg II - SC GW Paderborn IV 3 : 0
Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Dringenberg, Bad Driburg25:22, 30:28, 25:16
39 24.02.2018 16:15 SV Dringenberg III - VoR Paderborn V 1 : 3
Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Dringenberg, Bad Driburg25:17, 11:25, 19:25, 21:25
35 25.02.2018 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI - SV Dringenberg III 1 : 3
Sporthalle Sande, Paderborn25:27, 22:25, 25:23, 19:25
40 03.03.2018 13:00 VoR Paderborn VI - SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI 1 : 3
Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule, Paderborn24:26, 22:25, 25:18, 14:25
41 03.03.2018 13:30 TV Büren - SV Dringenberg II 0 : 3
Grundschule Lindenhof, Büren10:25, 16:25, 9:25
42 03.03.2018 14:45 VoR Paderborn V - SC GW Paderborn IV 3 : 1
Grundschule Lindenhof, Büren25:18, 25:17, 23:25, 25:19
Daten werden bereitgestellt vom WVV und it4sport.